Shirley Model Verona Girl 3899865668
Giulia Lady Wetzlar Girl 004915163092458
Luccia Sassari Girl 3384029017
Antonia Karlsruhe Girl 004915171586432
Yazmin Fermo Girl 3519758162
Alexia Class Kassel Girl 004915166843346
Julia Brasil Marina Di Carrara Girl 3296754333












