Thais Melo Roma Trav 3883239396
Patrizia Montpellier Trav 0033774372132
Vivian Xxl Parma Trav 3664504341
Lea Kawasaki Poznan Trav 3272368913
Melissa Civitanova Marche Trav 3445379887
Alexia Ribiero Stoccarda Trav 004917627088479
Ariel Oberlin Belgrado Trav 3663026149












