Lady Maria Friedrichshafen Girl 004917622860267
Anka Stoccarda Girl 00491639055869
Alessia Valenti Viareggio Girl 3289439496
Minerva Anthousa Girl 00306949639223
Viktoria V. Hartenberg Amburgo Girl 004915754306856
Masha Alessandria Girl 3511636402
Karen Carvalho Trieste Girl 3453594287












