Sara Sweet Roma Girl 3520321456
Chloe Karlsruhe Girl 004915203468469
Chiara Luna Torino Girl 3274789484
Isabella Brasile Torino Girl 3478625184
Naty Natalia Cosenza Girl 3495225669
Allie Medellėn Girl 0034624139840
Melissa Daniels Agrigento Girl 3510203204












