Amy Wiesbaden Girl 004915145089907
Lady Carolina Karlsruhe Girl 004915145670919
Nausica Antinori Massaggi Milano Girl 3520788644
Emmy Thailandese Sanremo Girl 3930241740
Patrizia Italiana Chiasso Girl 0041767504551
Kelly Brasiliana Pisa Girl 3509974822
Alessia Super Gorizia Girl 3496612398












